Tijdmachine
Datum | Evenement | |
---|---|---|
08
jan |
Bad to the Bone | |
08
jan |
The Platic Dolls | |
09
jan |
Minimal Compact (ISR/NL) | |
22
jan |
Modèles | |
22
jan |
Slauerhoff | |
23
jan |
Pablo Moses (Jamaica) | |
29
jan |
Umberto di Bosso | |
29
jan |
Spasmodique | |
30
jan |
The Leaving Trains (USA) | |
11
feb |
Eddie Floyd (USA) | |
13
feb |
Music & Poetry | |
19
feb |
Herman Brood & his Wild Romance | |
20
feb |
The Jack of Hearts | |
20
feb |
Jump! Dickie Jump! | |
26
feb |
UT (USA) | |
26
feb |
Union Carbide Productions (Zweden) | |
27
feb |
The Bhundu Boys (Zimbabwe) | |
11
mrt |
Soul Asylum (USA) | |
11
mrt |
The Hippies | |
12
mrt |
Tony Allen & The Ikoros (Nigeria) | |
18
mrt |
Ruben Salas & Su Salsa Orchestra | |
19
mrt |
Opal (USA) | |
25
mrt |
Motel Bokassa | |
25
mrt |
Africa Soli | |
26
mrt |
Frank Kraayeveld Band | |
26
mrt |
Blind Alex | |
26
mrt |
The Creeps | |
01
apr |
The Nits | |
04
apr |
Rent Party | |
08
apr |
Weekend at Waikiki | |
08
apr |
Guler | |
09
apr |
Young Hamlets | |
09
apr |
Ivy Green | |
16
apr |
Stump (UK) | |
16
apr |
The Noise Boys | |
23
apr |
The Mighty Flyers (USA) | |
29
apr |
Tav Falco & Panther Burns (USA) | |
30
apr |
De Gigantjes | |
13
Mei |
De Dijk | |
13
Mei |
Tegenlicht | |
14
Mei |
I’ve got the Bullets | |
14
Mei |
Cry the Tearing | |
20
Mei |
Big Dipper (USA) | |
20
Mei |
The Drastics | |
21
Mei |
New Moon | |
27
Mei |
Yargo (UK) | |
27
Mei |
Odi Odi | |
28
Mei |
Jali Musa Jawara (Mali) | |
03
sep |
La Pat | |
04
sep |
Crime & the City Solution (Australie/BRD) | |
04
sep |
Ebony Eye | |
04
sep |
It’s Happening | |
04
sep |
Modéles | |
04
sep |
Racha da Bano | |
04
sep |
Purplex | |
04
sep |
Tin Men | |
04
sep |
Yoghurt | |
10
sep |
John E. Risk | |
10
sep |
Rene Wielings | |
10
sep |
Santiago Jimenez JR. (USA/Mexico) | |
11
sep |
Angst (USA) | |
12
sep |
Little Charlie & the Nightcats (USA) | |
12
sep |
Blues Motel | |
16
sep |
Les Thugs (FR) | |
17
sep |
The Mighty Diamonds (Jamaica) | |
18
sep |
Unisono (Curacao) | |
19
sep |
Claw Boys Claw | |
19
sep |
The Riff | |
23
sep |
Citadel | |
23
sep |
The Come Down | |
24
sep |
Kumbi Saleh (Ghana) | |
07
okt |
The Mice (USA) | |
07
okt |
Ype & the Schavers | |
08
okt |
I Jah Man (Jamaica) | |
14
okt |
Cosmic Psychos (Australië) | |
14
okt |
Black Cunt | |
15
okt |
The Goodtime Gang | |
15
okt |
Rita’s Kitchen | |
15
okt |
Rooster | |
15
okt |
SB Gang | |
15
okt |
Gate Crashers | |
15
okt |
You name it | |
21
okt |
6or Walker (USA) | |
22
okt |
Rico Rodriques (Jamaica) | |
22
okt |
The Heart Beat Band | |
28
okt |
Bittová & Fajt (Tsjechoslowakije) | |
28
okt |
Trespassers W | |
29
okt |
Sneaky Feelings (Nw-Zeeland) | |
09
dec |
The Paranoiacs (BLG) | |
09
dec |
L’attentat | |
16
dec |
A Split Second (BLG) | |
16
dec |
Serious 5 | |
17
dec |
Kevin Coyne (UK/BRD) | |
23
dec |
Candy Dulfer’s Funky Stuff | |
24
dec |
Trashcan Gallery | |
24
dec |
Freddy Cavalli Band | |
26
dec |
J.C. Tans Orchestra |